Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Diva Jn ( DIVA ) To Sawantwadi Road ( SWV ) - DIVA SWV PASS- 50105

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 613 Km.
Total no. of Stops 45
Travel Time 10 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 57 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Diva Jn ( DIVA ) - Sawantwadi Road ( SWV ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Diva Jn (DIVA) Starting 6:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Nilaje (NIIJ) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 6
3 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 15
4 Navade Road (NVRD) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 18
5 Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 20
6 Panvel (PNVL) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 26
7 Somtane (SMNE) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 31
8 Rasayani (RSYI) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 38
9 Apta (APTA) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 41
10 Jite (JITE) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 51
11 Hamarapur (HMRR) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 56
12 Pen (PEN) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 62
13 Kasu (KASU) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 75
14 Nagothane (NGTN) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 89
15 Roha (ROHA) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 104
16 Kolad (KOL) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 122
17 Indapur H (INP) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 137
18 Mangaon (MNI) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 146
19 Goregaon Road H (GNO) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 161
20 Veer (VEER) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 169
21 Sape Wamne H (SAPE) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 181
22 Karanjadi (KFD) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 191
23 Vinhere (VINH) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 205
24 Diwan Khavati (DWV) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 216
25 Khed (KHED) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 241
26 Anjani (ANO) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 260
27 Chiplun (CHI) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 5 min 283
28 Kamathe (KMAH) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 296
29 Savarda (SVX) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 308
30 Aravali Road (AVRD) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 322
31 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 342
32 Ukshi (UKC) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 min 361
33 Bhoke (BOKE) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 379
34 Ratnagiri (RN) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 389
35 Nivasar (NIV) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 410
36 Adavali (ADVI) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 433
37 Vilavade (VID) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 455
38 Rajapur Road (RAJP) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 478
39 Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 501
40 Nandgaon Road (NAN) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 523
41 Kankavli (KKW) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 544
42 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 569
43 Kudal (KUDL) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 584
44 Zarap (ZARP) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 598
45 Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 5:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 613

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!