Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Durg ( DURG ) To Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) - AMARKANTAK EXP- 12853

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 894 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 16 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 55 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Durg ( DURG ) - Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Durg (DURG) Starting 6:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 10
3 Raipur Jn (R) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 37
4 Tilda (TLD) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 75
5 Bhatapara (BYT) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 101
6 Bilaspur Jn (Rev) (BSP) 8:50 PM 9:05 PM 15 min 147
7 Kargi Road (KGB) 9:29 PM 9:31 PM 2 min 179
8 Belgahna (BIG) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 195
9 Pendra Road (PND) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min 248
10 Anuppur Jn (APR) 11:32 PM 11:35 PM 3 min 298
11 Amlai (AAL) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM 2 min 311
12 Burhar (BUH) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 320
13 Shahdol (SDL) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 339
14 Birsinghpur (BRS) 1:04 AM 1:06 AM 2 min 377
15 Umaria (UMR) 1:32 AM 1:34 AM 2 min 406
16 Katni South Cabin (KTES) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 468
17 Jabalpur (JBP) 4:20 AM 4:30 AM 10 min 557
18 Madan Mahal (MML) 4:34 AM 4:36 AM 2 min 561
19 Shridham (SRID) 5:09 AM 5:11 AM 2 min 610
20 Narsinghpur (NU) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 641
21 Kareli (KY) 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 2 min 657
22 Gadarwara (GAR) 6:24 AM 6:26 AM 2 min 685
23 Bankhedi (BKH) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 716
24 Pipariya (PPI) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 735
25 Sohagpur (SGP) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 753
26 Itarsi Jn (Rev) (ET) 8:20 AM 8:30 AM 10 min 802
27 Hoshangabad (HBD) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 820
28 Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 858
29 Habibganj (HBJ) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 888
30 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 894

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!