Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) To Mumbai Central ( BCT ) - FZR BCT JANTA- 19024

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1770 Km.
Total no. of Stops 96
Travel Time 39 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 45 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) - Mumbai Central ( BCT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) Starting 5:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Faridkot (FDK) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 33
3 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 45
4 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 61
5 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 76
6 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 6:47 AM 7:00 AM 13 min 88
7 Maur (MAUR) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 122
8 Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 7:37 AM 7:39 AM 2 min 129
9 Mansa (MSZ) 7:55 AM 7:57 AM 2 min 141
10 Budhlada (BLZ) 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 2 min 157
11 Bareta (BRZ) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 172
12 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 186
13 Tohana (TUN) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 198
14 Narwana Jn (NRW) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 224
15 Uchana (UCA) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 239
16 Jind Jn (JIND) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 258
17 Julana (JNA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 283
18 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM 5 min 315
19 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM 2 min 334
20 Sampla (SPZ) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 337
21 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 355
22 Nangloi (NNO) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 368
23 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 371
24 Shakur Basti (SSB) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 2 min 375
25 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 2 min 382
26 New Delhi (NDLS) 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 30 min 386
27 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 393
28 Okhla (OKA) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 397
29 Tugalakabad (TKD) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 404
30 Faridabad (FDB) 2:16 PM 2:18 PM 2 min 414
31 Ballabgarh (BVH) 2:29 PM 2:31 PM 2 min 422
32 Palwal (PWL) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 443
33 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 486
34 Chata (CHJ) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 496
35 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 5:00 PM 5:05 PM 5 min 527
36 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 560
37 Bayana Jn (BXN) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 602
38 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 622
39 Hindaun City (HAN) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 635
40 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 645
41 Gangapur City (GGC) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 679
42 Malarna (MLZ) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 713
43 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 9:05 PM 9:10 PM 5 min 743
44 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 779
45 Lakheri (LKE) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 790
46 Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM 10 min 851
47 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 923
48 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 935
49 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 951
50 Shamgarh (SGZ) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 2 min 984
51 Suwasra (SVA) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 998
52 Chaumahla (CMU) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 1013
53 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 2 min 1036
54 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 1059
55 Nagda Jn (NAD) 4:40 AM 4:45 AM 5 min 1076
56 Khachrod (KUH) 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 2 min 1089
57 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 5:50 AM 6:00 AM 10 min 1117
58 Bamnia (BMI) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 1162
59 Thandla Road (THDR) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 1189
60 Meghnagar (MGN) 7:12 AM 7:14 AM 2 min 1197
61 Dahod (DHD) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 1230
62 Limkheda (LMK) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 1264
63 Piplod Jn (PPD) 8:20 AM 8:22 AM 2 min 1272
64 Sant Road (SAT) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 1284
65 Godhra Jn (GDA) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 1305
66 Derol (DRL) 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 2 min 1328
67 Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 1352
68 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:43 AM 10:53 AM 10 min 1379
69 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM 2 min 1408
70 Palej (PLJ) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 1423
71 Nabipur (NIU) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM 2 min 1437
72 Bharuch Jn (BH) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 1449
73 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 2 min 1458
74 Panoli (PAO) 12:14 PM 12:16 PM 2 min 1468
75 Kosamba Jn (KSB) 12:24 PM 12:26 PM 2 min 1476
76 Kim (KIM) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2 min 1484
77 Surat (ST) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 1507
78 Maroli (MRL) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 1529
79 Navsari (NVS) 2:11 PM 2:13 PM 2 min 1537
80 Amalsad (AML) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 1552
81 Bilimora Jn (BIM) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 1558
82 Valsad (BL) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 1576
83 Pardi (PAD) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 1586
84 Udvada (UVD) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 1592
85 Vapi (VAPI) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 1600
86 Bhilad (BLD) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 1613
87 Sanjan (SJN) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 1625
88 Umargam Road (UBR) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 1630
89 Dahanu Road (DRD) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 1650
90 Vangaon (VGN) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 1663
91 Boisar (BOR) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 1671
92 Palghar (PLG) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 1683
93 Virar (VR) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 1714
94 Borivali (BVI) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 1740
95 Dadar Wr (DDR) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 1764
96 Mumbai Central (BCT) 8:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 1770

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!