Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Gonda Jn ( GD ) To Lucknow Ne ( LJN ) - GD LJN PASS- 55031

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 124 Km.
Total no. of Stops 24
Travel Time 04 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Gonda Jn ( GD ) - Lucknow Ne ( LJN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Gonda Jn (GD) Starting 5:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 4
3 Kathola H (KTHL) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 11
4 Maijapur (MIR) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 17
5 Kasturi H (KSR) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 22
6 Colonelganj (CLJ) 6:04 PM 6:06 PM 2 min 28
7 Sarju (SUJ) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 36
8 Jarwal Road (JLD) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 45
9 Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 49
10 Chowka Ghat (CKG) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 55
11 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 60
12 Bindaura (BUR) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 70
13 Rafinagar F (RFR) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 74
14 Jahangirabad Raj (JBR) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 80
15 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 88
16 Safedabad (SFH) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 95
17 Jugaur (JRR) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 99
18 Malhour (ML) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 104
19 Gomtinagar F (GTNR) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 108
20 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 112
21 Daliganj Jn (DAL) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM 1 min 117
22 Lucknow City (LC) 8:41 PM 8:43 PM 2 min 119
23 Aishbagh (ASH) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 121
24 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 9:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 124

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!