Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Gonda Jn ( GD ) To Shahjahanpur Jn ( SPN ) - GD SPN PASS- 55035

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 250 Km.
Total no. of Stops 35
Travel Time 08 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 29 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Gonda Jn ( GD ) - Shahjahanpur Jn ( SPN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Gonda Jn (GD) Starting 4:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 4:59 AM 5:01 AM 2 min 5
3 Maijapur (MIR) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 18
4 Colonelganj (CLJ) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 29
5 Sarju (SUJ) 5:33 AM 5:35 AM 2 min 37
6 Jarwal Road (JLD) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 46
7 Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 50
8 Chowka Ghat (CKG) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 56
9 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 61
10 Sundhia Mau (SDAM) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM 2 min 72
11 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 83
12 Paintepur F (PPE) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 93
13 Munda Gopal Ashram H (MGPA) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 96
14 Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 100
15 Babupur H (BBPR) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 107
16 Sarayan (SYU) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 112
17 Shankerpur H (SKLP) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 119
18 Biswan (BVN) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 126
19 Ramaipur H (RAMR) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 136
20 Parsendi (PSN) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 144
21 Tappa Khajuria H (TKUR) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 150
22 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 9:00 AM 9:15 AM 15 min 160
23 Sitapur Kuthcery Hal (STRK) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 161
24 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 164
25 Hempur (HMP) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 176
26 Maholi UP (MAHO) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 2 min 186
27 Neri (NERI) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 195
28 Maikalganj (MINJ) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2 min 201
29 Jahanikhera H (JKH) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 212
30 Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 219
31 Unchaulia (UCH) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM 2 min 230
32 Bartara H (BRTA) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 236
33 Roza Jn (ROZA) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 2 min 243
34 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 249
35 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 1:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 250

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!