Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Gondia Jn ( G ) To Jharsuguda Jn ( JSG ) - G JSG PASS- 58118

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 495 Km.
Total no. of Stops 61
Travel Time 13 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Gondia Jn ( G ) - Jharsuguda Jn ( JSG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Gondia Jn (G) Starting 5:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Gudma (GDM) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 11
3 Amgaon (AGN) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 22
4 Dhanoli Ph (DNL) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 29
5 Salekasa (SKS) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 37
6 Darekasa (DKS) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 48
7 Bortalao (BTL) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 56
8 Paniajob (PJB) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 65
9 Dongargarh (DGG) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 73
10 Jatkanhar (JTR) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 79
11 Musra (MUA) 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 2 min 85
12 Bakal (BAKL) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 93
13 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 104
14 Parmalkasa (PMS) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 112
15 Muripar (MUP) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 119
16 Rasmara (RSM) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 126
17 Durg (DURG) 8:10 AM 8:15 AM 5 min 133
18 Bhilainagar (BQR) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 2 min 138
19 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 2 min 143
20 Bhilai (BIA) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 147
21 Kumhari (KMI) 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 2 min 158
22 Saraswati Nagar H (SRWN) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 169
23 Raipur Jn (R) 9:20 AM 9:27 AM 7 min 171
24 Wrs H (WRC) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 173
25 Urkura (URK) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 176
26 Mandhar (MDH) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 183
27 Silyari (SLH) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 200
28 Tilda (TLD) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 216
29 Hathbandh (HN) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 227
30 Bhatapara (BYT) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 242
31 Nipania (NPI) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 256
32 Dagori (DGS) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 265
33 Belha (BYL) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 273
34 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 279
35 Dadhapara (DPH) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 5 min 282
36 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 30 min 289
37 Gatora (GTW) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 295
38 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 303
39 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 2:11 PM 2:13 PM 2 min 310
40 Akaltara (AKT) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 317
41 Kapan H (KPNA) 2:29 PM 2:31 PM 2 min 325
42 Naila (NIA) 2:40 PM 2:45 PM 5 min 332
43 Champa Jn (CPH) 3:00 PM 3:10 PM 10 min 343
44 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 351
45 Baradwar (BUA) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 358
46 Jetha H (JDDA) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 366
47 Sakti (SKT) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 375
48 Jharradih (JDI) 3:56 PM 3:58 PM 2 min 384
49 Kharsia (KHS) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 390
50 Robertson (ROB) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 398
51 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 2 min 406
52 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 417
53 Raigarh (RIG) 4:55 PM 5:05 PM 10 min 424
54 Kotarlia (KRL) 5:11 PM 5:13 PM 2 min 434
55 Jamga (JMG) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 442
56 Daghora (DAO) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 455
57 Himgir (HGR) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 462
58 Belpahar (BPH) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 473
59 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 482
60 Ib (IB) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 485
61 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 7:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 495

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!