Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) To Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - GKP LTT EXP- 11082

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1727 Km.
Total no. of Stops 20
Travel Time 33 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) - Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Starting 1:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 50
3 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 2:20 PM 2:25 PM 5 min 71
4 Mau Jn (MAU) 3:32 PM 3:37 PM 5 min 139
5 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 196
6 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 5:55 PM 6:40 PM 45 min 231
7 Mirzapur (MZP) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 307
8 Chheoki (COI) 9:54 PM 9:56 PM 2 min 388
9 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 480
10 Satna (STA) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM 10 min 557
11 Maihar (MYR) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 593
12 Katni Jn (KTE) 2:35 AM 2:40 AM 5 min 656
13 Jabalpur (JBP) 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 10 min 746
14 Narsinghpur (NU) 5:33 AM 5:35 AM 2 min 830
15 Pipariya (PPI) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 924
16 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 1175
17 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:40 PM 2:50 PM 10 min 1298
18 Nasik Road (NK) 6:20 PM 6:25 PM 5 min 1555
19 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 9:32 PM 9:35 PM 3 min 1689
20 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 10:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 1727

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!