Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) To Sonpur Jn ( SEE ) - GKP SEE PASS- 55042

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 370 Km.
Total no. of Stops 59
Travel Time 14 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 26 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) - Sonpur Jn ( SEE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Starting 2:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Gorakhpur Cantt (GKC) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 3
3 Unaula (UNLA) 2:59 AM 3:01 AM 2 min 11
4 Pipraich (PPC) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 19
5 Mahuawa Khurd H (MUUA) 3:27 AM 3:28 AM 1 min 27
6 Bodarwar (BBW) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 31
7 Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 3:50 AM 3:55 AM 5 min 39
8 Khushal Nagar F (KSNR) 4:02 AM 4:03 AM 1 min 46
9 Ghughuli (GH) 4:09 AM 4:11 AM 2 min 53
10 Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 4:23 AM 4:25 AM 2 min 65
11 Gurli Ramgarhwa H (GRRG) 4:36 AM 4:37 AM 1 min 70
12 Khada (KZA) 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 2 min 79
13 Paniyahawa (PNYA) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 86
14 Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 5:27 AM 5:29 AM 2 min 99
15 Awasani (AWS) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 103
16 Bagaha (BUG) 5:49 AM 5:54 AM 5 min 108
17 Kharpokhra (KPB) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 118
18 Bihairoganj (BRU) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 126
19 Harinagar (HIR) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 134
20 Chamua F (CAMU) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 142
21 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 7:25 AM 7:35 AM 10 min 150
22 Musharwa H (MSHW) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 156
23 Sathi (SAHI) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 161
24 Rameshwar Nagar H (RSWN) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 165
25 Chanpatia (CAI) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 170
26 Kumarbagh (KUMB) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 177
27 Parjapati (PJPI) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 184
28 Bettiah (BTH) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 187
29 Majhowalia (MJL) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 196
30 Parsa Nagar H (PRSN) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 203
31 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 9:11 AM 9:16 AM 5 min 209
32 Semra (SRA) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 219
33 Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 9:37 AM 9:42 AM 5 min 230
34 Motihari Court F (MCO) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 233
35 Jiwdhara (JDR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 239
36 Bangari (BGAR) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 244
37 Kuwarchintawanpur H (KPCM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 247
38 Pipra (PPA) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 252
39 Kuria (KXR) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 256
40 Chakia (CAA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 262
41 Harpur Nag (HRNG) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 267
42 Mehsi (MAI) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 271
43 Mahwal (MHL) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 277
44 Motipur (MTR) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 284
45 Nariyar H (NRV) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 289
46 Piprahan (PPRH) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 293
47 Kanti (KTI) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 297
48 Kaparpura (KVC) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 303
49 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 min 310
50 Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 2:30 PM 2:35 PM 5 min 316
51 Turki (TUR) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 324
52 Kurhani (KHI) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 330
53 Goraul (GRL) 3:39 PM 3:41 PM 2 min 336
54 Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 3:52 PM 3:54 PM 2 min 340
55 Bhagwanpur (BNR) 4:00 PM 4:02 PM 2 min 344
56 Bithauli F (BTHL) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 348
57 Sarai (SAI) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 353
58 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 4:43 PM 4:48 PM 5 min 364
59 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 5:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 370

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!