Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Gunupur ( GNPR ) To Puri ( PURI ) - GNPR PURI PASS- 58418

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 379 Km.
Total no. of Stops 60
Travel Time 11 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Gunupur ( GNPR ) - Puri ( PURI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Gunupur (GNPR) Starting 6:25 AM 0 min 0
2 Palasingi (PLSG) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 6
3 Bansadhara Ph (BSDR) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 11
4 Lihuri Ph (LRI) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 18
5 Kashinagar Ph (KNGR) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 25
6 Hadobhangi Ph (HBF) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 33
7 Sitapuram Ph (SPRM) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 38
8 Parlakimidi (PLH) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 50
9 Patapatnam (PHM) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 56
10 Ganguwada (GVA) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 64
11 Temburu (TMB) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 69
12 Peddasana (PDSN) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 77
13 Tekkali Ph (TEK) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 83
14 Naupada Jn (NWP) 9:10 AM 9:30 AM 20 min 89
15 Routhpuram Ph (RMZ) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 96
16 Pundi (PUN) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 103
17 Palasa (PSA) 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 30 min 115
18 Summadevi (SUDV) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 122
19 Mandasa Road (MMS) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 128
20 Baruva (BAV) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 137
21 Sompeta (SPT) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 147
22 Jhadupudi (JPI) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 153
23 Ichchapuram (IPM) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 165
24 Surla Road (SLRD) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 174
25 Golanthra (GTA) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min 178
26 Brahmapur (BAM) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 189
27 Jagannathapur (JNP) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 198
28 Narasimhapur Ph (NRSP) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 204
29 Chatrapur (CAP) 12:42 PM 12:47 PM 5 min 210
30 Chatrapur Court Ph (CAPC) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 211
31 Ganjam (GAM) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 219
32 Humma (HMA) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 226
33 Rambha (RBA) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 237
34 Khallikot (KIT) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 248
35 Kalijai Ph (KLJI) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 252
36 Chilka (CLKA) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 258
37 Balugaon (BALU) 1:50 PM 1:55 PM 5 min 265
38 Solari (SLZ) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 273
39 Gangadharpur (GNGD) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 278
40 Kuhuri (KUU) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 286
41 Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 292
42 Mukteswarpuri Ph (MKTP) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 297
43 Bhusandpur (BSDP) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 302
44 Nirakarpur (NKP) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 310
45 Golabai Ph (GLBA) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 313
46 Tapang (TAP) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 318
47 Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 322
48 Kaipadar Road (KPXR) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 327
49 Argul Ph (ARGL) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 330
50 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 4:25 PM 4:50 PM 25 min 336
51 Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 338
52 Motari H (MWQ) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 344
53 Kanas Road (KASR) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 347
54 Delang (DEG) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 351
55 Jenapur Road Ph (JPRD) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 354
56 Birpurusothampur (BRST) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 358
57 Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 363
58 Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 369
59 Malatipatpur (MLT) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 372
60 Puri (PURI) 6:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 379

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
VPH
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!