Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Hajipur Jn ( HJP ) To Bathua Bazar Halt ( BHBR ) - HJP BHBR PASS- 55541

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 159 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 05 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hajipur Jn ( HJP ) - Bathua Bazar Halt ( BHBR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Hajipur Jn (HJP) Starting 4:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 5 min 5
3 Parmanandpur F (PMU) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 12
4 Nayagaon (NYO) 4:47 PM 4:49 PM 2 min 16
5 Sitalpur (STLR) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 24
6 Dighwara (DGA) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 28
7 Awatarnagar F (ATNR) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 34
8 Bara Gopal (BAGL) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 39
9 Dumri Juara (DRI) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 43
10 Goldinganj (GJH) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 48
11 Chhapra Kachehri (CI) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 57
12 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:05 PM 6:15 PM 10 min 59
13 Tek Newas (TKVR) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 63
14 Kopa Samhota (KPS) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 69
15 Daudpur (DDP) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 78
16 Ekma (EKMA) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 86
17 Mahendranath H (MHRN) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 91
18 Chainwa (CW) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 94
19 Duraundha Jn (DDA) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 102
20 Pachrukhi (PCK) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 111
21 Siwan Jn (SV) 8:00 PM 8:15 PM 15 min 119
22 Siwan Kacheri F (SVC) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 122
23 Amlori Sarsar (ALS) 8:27 PM 8:29 PM 2 min 129
24 Hathua (HTW) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 138
25 Lain Bazar (LB) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 150
26 Salar Khurd (SRKR) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 152
27 Phulwaria (PLWR) 9:35 PM 9:40 PM 5 min 155
28 Bathua Bazar Halt (BHBR) 10:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 159

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!