Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Hatia ( HTE ) To Barddhaman Jn ( BWN ) - HATIA BWN PASS- 53062

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 352 Km.
Total no. of Stops 50
Travel Time 13 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 27 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hatia ( HTE ) - Barddhaman Jn ( BWN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Hatia (HTE) Starting 7:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Ranchi (RNC) 8:10 AM 8:15 AM 5 min 6
3 Namkom (NKM) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 11
4 Tatisilwai (TIS) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 17
5 Gangaghat (GAG) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 27
6 Johna (JON) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 37
7 Kita (KITA) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 54
8 Silli (SLF) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 62
9 Muri (MURI) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 68
10 Tulin (THO) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 73
11 Jhalida (JAA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 81
12 Kotshila (KSX) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 92
13 Pundag (PNW) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 104
14 Radhagaon (RDF) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 114
15 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 5 min 121
16 Tupkadih (TKB) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 127
17 Rajabera (RJB) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 132
18 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 5 min 136
19 Telo (TELO) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 2 min 144
20 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 1:20 PM 2:30 PM 70 min 153
21 Matari (MRQ) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 162
22 Nichitpur (NPJE) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 168
23 Tetulmari (TET) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 173
24 Bhuli (BHN) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 179
25 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 3:30 PM 4:40 PM 70 min 182
26 Dokra H (DOKM) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 187
27 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 192
28 Chhota Ambona (CAM) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 198
29 Kalubathan (KAO) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 207
30 Thaparnagar (TNW) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 211
31 Mugma (MMU) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 217
32 Kumardubi (KMME) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 221
33 Barakar (BRR) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 224
34 Kulti (ULT) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 227
35 Sitarampur (STN) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 232
36 Barachak (BCQ) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 236
37 Asansol Jn (ASN) 6:50 PM 7:05 PM 15 min 241
38 Kalipahari (KPK) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 246
39 Raniganj (RNG) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 259
40 Andal Jn (UDL) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 267
41 Waria (OYR) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 274
42 Durgapur (DGR) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 288
43 Rajbandh (RBH) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 296
44 Panagarh (PAN) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 304
45 Mankar (MNAE) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 314
46 Paraj (PAJ) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 322
47 Galsi (GLI) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 329
48 Khana Jn (KAN) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 339
49 Talit (TIT) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 345
50 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 9:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 352

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!