Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Hatia ( HTE ) To Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) - MAURYA EXP- 15027

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 854 Km.
Total no. of Stops 49
Travel Time 24 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hatia ( HTE ) - Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Hatia (HTE) Starting 5:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Ranchi (RNC) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 7
3 Muri (MURI) 6:35 PM 6:40 PM 5 min 72
4 Jhalida (JAA) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 85
5 Kotshila (KSX) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 96
6 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 7:45 PM 7:50 PM 5 min 125
7 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 8:24 PM 8:26 PM 2 min 140
8 Katrasgarh (KTH) 8:58 PM 9:03 PM 5 min 161
9 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 9:50 PM 10:10 PM 20 min 174
10 Kumardubi (KMME) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 213
11 Barakar (BRR) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 216
12 Kulti (ULT) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM 1 min 219
13 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM 1 min 236
14 Vidyasagar (VDS) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM 1 min 268
15 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:29 AM 12:33 AM 4 min 292
16 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:58 AM 1:03 AM 5 min 321
17 Jhajha (JAJ) 2:05 AM 2:15 AM 10 min 365
18 Jamui (JMU) 2:34 AM 2:35 AM 1 min 391
19 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 419
20 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 3:12 AM 3:13 AM 1 min 420
21 Barhiya (BRYA) 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 min 435
22 Hathidah Jn Upper (HTZU) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 446
23 Barauni Jn (BJU) 5:05 AM 5:20 AM 15 min 458
24 Bachwara Jn (BCA) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 475
25 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 486
26 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 5 min 509
27 Karpoorigram (KPGM) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 515
28 Khudiram Bose Pusa (KRBP) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 min 522
29 Dholi (DOL) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 536
30 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 561
31 Goraul (GRL) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 587
32 Bhagwanpur (BNR) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 595
33 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 615
34 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM 5 min 620
35 Dighwara (DGA) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 643
36 Chhapra Kachehri (CI) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 672
37 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 11:50 AM 12:10 PM 20 min 674
38 Ekma (EKMA) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 702
39 Duraundha Jn (DDA) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 717
40 Siwan Jn (SV) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 735
41 Jiradei (ZRDE) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 745
42 Mairwa (MW) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 756
43 Bankata (BTK) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 762
44 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 770
45 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 2:45 PM 2:50 PM 5 min 783
46 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 804
47 Gauri Bazar (GB) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 819
48 Chauri Chaura (CC) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 829
49 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 5:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 854

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
3A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!