Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) To Belda ( BLDA ) - HWH BELDA MEMU- 68007

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 155 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 03 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - Belda ( BLDA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) Starting 5:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Tikiapara (TPKR) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 2
3 Dashnagar (DSNR) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 4
4 Ramrajatala (RMJ) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 6
5 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 7
6 Andul (ADL) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 12
7 Sankrail (SEL) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 15
8 Abada (ABB) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 17
9 Nalpur (NALR) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 20
10 Bauria Jn (BVA) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 24
11 Chengel (CGA) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 27
12 Fuleswar (FLR) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 29
13 Ulubaria (ULB) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 32
14 Birshibpur (BSBP) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 36
15 Kulgachia (KGY) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 39
16 Bagnan (BZN) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 45
17 Ghoraghata (GGTA) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 47
18 Deulti (DTE) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 50
19 Kolaghat (KIG) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 54
20 Mecheda (MCA) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 58
21 Nandaigajan P H (NDGJ) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 61
22 Bhogpur (BOP) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 63
23 Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 67
24 Panskura (PKU) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 73
25 Khirai (KHAI) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 78
26 Haur (HAUR) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 82
27 Radhamohanpur (RDU) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 87
28 Duan (DUAN) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 90
29 Balichak (BCK) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 93
30 Shyam Chak (SMCK) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 99
31 Madpur (MPD) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 105
32 Jakpur (JPR) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 110
33 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 7:47 PM 7:52 PM 5 min 117
34 Hijli (HIJ) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 124
35 Benapur (BPE) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 132
36 Narayangarh (NYA) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 143
37 Bakhrabad (VKD) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 149
38 Belda (BLDA) 8:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 155

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!