Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) To Bhadrakh ( BHC ) - HWH BHC PASS- 58003

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 298 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 06 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - Bhadrakh ( BHC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) Starting 3:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 7
3 Ulubaria (ULB) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 32
4 Bagnan (BZN) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 45
5 Mecheda (MCA) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 58
6 Panskura (PKU) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 73
7 Haur (HAUR) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 82
8 Radhamohanpur (RDU) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 87
9 Balichak (BCK) 5:24 PM 5:26 PM 2 min 93
10 Madpur (MPD) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 105
11 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 6:05 PM 6:15 PM 10 min 117
12 Hijli (HIJ) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 124
13 Benapur (BPE) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 132
14 Narayangarh (NYA) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 143
15 Bakhrabad (VKD) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 149
16 Belda (BLDA) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 155
17 Nikursini (NSI) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 163
18 Dantan (DNT) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 172
19 Angua P H (AGV) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 176
20 Lakshannath Road (LXD) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 182
21 Jaleswar (JER) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 188
22 Rajghat Ph (RGT) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 196
23 Amarda Road (ARD) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 202
24 Basta (BTS) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 208
25 Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 212
26 Rupsa Jn (ROP) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 218
27 Haldipada (HIP) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 224
28 Tikirapal P H (TKPL) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 231
29 Balasore (BLS) 8:47 PM 8:52 PM 5 min 236
30 Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 246
31 Khantapara (KHF) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM 1 min 251
32 Panpana Ph (PNPN) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 256
33 Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 260
34 Soro (SORO) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 269
35 Markona (MKO) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 284
36 Ranital (RNTL) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 290
37 Bhadrakh (BHC) 10:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 298

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!