Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) To Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) - HWH BPL EXPRESS- 13025

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1459 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 29 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) Starting 1:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Durgapur (DGR) 3:29 PM 3:31 PM 2 min 158
3 Asansol Jn (ASN) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 200
4 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 5:13 PM 5:23 PM 10 min 259
5 Phusro (PUS) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM 2 min 305
6 Gumia (GMIA) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 325
7 Barka Kana (Rev) (BRKA) 8:10 PM 8:35 PM 25 min 377
8 Tori (TORI) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 462
9 Lateher (LTHR) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM 2 min 494
10 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM 5 min 535
11 Daltonganj (DTO) 11:09 PM 11:14 PM 5 min 562
12 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 11:39 PM 11:44 PM 5 min 595
13 Renukut (RNQ) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 695
14 Chopan (Rev) (CPU) 2:10 AM 2:35 AM 25 min 737
15 Obradam (OBR) 3:07 AM 3:08 AM 1 min 750
16 Singrauli (SGRL) 5:05 AM 5:15 AM 10 min 800
17 Beohari (BEHR) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 949
18 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min 1060
19 Damoh (DMO) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 1169
20 Patharia (PHA) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 1195
21 Saugor (SGO) 2:35 PM 2:40 PM 5 min 1246
22 Khurai (KYE) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 1299
23 Bina Jn (BINA) 4:10 PM 4:15 PM 5 min 1321
24 Vidisha (BHS) 5:17 PM 5:19 PM 2 min 1406
25 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 1459

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!