Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) To Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - MTD BKN LINK EXP- 22307

Train TypeSlip
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1890 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 32 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
General (GN)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) Starting 11:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM 1 min 94
3 Asansol Jn (ASN) 2:16 AM 2:20 AM 4 min 205
4 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 10 min 264
5 Parasnath (PNME) 4:04 AM 4:09 AM 5 min 311
6 Koderma (KQR) 4:59 AM 5:04 AM 5 min 386
7 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 6:28 AM 6:33 AM 5 min 462
8 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 2 min 531
9 Dehri On Son (DOS) 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 2 min 547
10 Sasaram (SSM) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 2 min 565
11 Bhabua Road (BBU) 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 2 min 613
12 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 9:52 AM 10:07 AM 15 min 667
13 Mirzapur (MZP) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 731
14 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM 5 min 820
15 Fatehpur (FTP) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 937
16 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 3:00 PM 3:15 PM 15 min 1015
17 Etawah (ETW) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 1154
18 Agra Fort (AF) 7:40 PM 8:05 PM 25 min 1268
19 Achhnera Jn (AH) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 1294
20 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 9:00 PM 9:02 PM 2 min 1322
21 Jaipur Jn (JP) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min 1509
22 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 2:22 AM 2:24 AM 2 min 1614
23 Makrana Jn (MKN) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 1628
24 Degana Jn (DNA) 3:15 AM 3:18 AM 3 min 1672
25 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 4:10 AM 4:35 AM 25 min 1717
26 Nagaur (NGO) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 1775
27 Nokha (NOK) 6:07 AM 6:09 AM 2 min 1826
28 Deshnoke (DSO) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 1858
29 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 8:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 1890

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!