Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) To Okha ( OKHA ) - HAPA OKHA LINK- 22906

Train TypeSlip
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2586 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 45 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 57 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
General (GN)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - Okha ( OKHA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) Starting 10:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 117
3 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 5 min 252
4 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 5 min 314
5 Rourkela (ROU) 4:50 AM 4:57 AM 7 min 413
6 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 515
7 Raigarh (RIG) 7:19 AM 7:21 AM 2 min 588
8 Champa Jn (CPH) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 667
9 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 9:25 AM 9:40 AM 15 min 720
10 Bhatapara (BYT) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 767
11 Raipur Jn (R) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 10 min 830
12 Durg (DURG) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM 5 min 867
13 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 897
14 Gondia Jn (G) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1001
15 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 4:20 PM 4:30 PM 10 min 1131
16 Badnera Jn (BD) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 1305
17 Akola Jn (AK) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 1384
18 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 9:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min 1524
19 Nandurbar (NDB) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 1698
20 Surat (ST) 4:55 AM 5:05 AM 10 min 1859
21 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 1988
22 Anand Jn (ANND) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 2023
23 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 8:55 AM 9:15 AM 20 min 2087
24 Viramgam Jn (VG) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM 2 min 2153
25 Surendranagar (SUNR) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM 2 min 2217
26 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 1:35 PM 1:40 PM 5 min 2333
27 Hapa (HAPA) 2:53 PM 4:20 PM 87 min 2410
28 Jamnagar (JAM) 4:38 PM 4:43 PM 5 min 2418
29 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 2473
30 Dwarka (DWK) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 2557
31 Okha (OKHA) 8:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 2586

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
SL
SL
GSRD
3A
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!