Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To Arsikere Jn ( ASK ) - UBL ASK PASS- 56274

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 312 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 07 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 43 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - Arsikere Jn ( ASK ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 3:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Kundgol (KNO) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 15
3 Saunshi (SNH) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 24
4 Gudgeri (GDI) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 35
5 Kalasa H (KALS) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 40
6 Yalvigi (YLG) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 46
7 Savanur (SVNR) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 55
8 Kalsur H (KVS) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 63
9 Karajgi (KJG) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 67
10 Haveri (HVR) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 75
11 Byadgi (BYD) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 89
12 Devargudda (DAD) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 99
13 Ranibennur (RNR) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 107
14 Chalgeri (CLI) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 121
15 Harihar (HRR) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 139
16 Davangere (DVG) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 152
17 Tolahunse (THN) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 162
18 Hanumanahali H (HNH) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 168
19 Kodaganur (KAG) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 172
20 Mayakonda (MYK) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 181
21 Sasalu (SLU) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 189
22 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 198
23 Holalkere (HLK) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 208
24 Nulenuru H (NLNR) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 212
25 Ramagiri (RGI) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 218
26 Arabagatta H (ABGT) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 225
27 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 228
28 Shivani (SHV) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 238
29 Ajjampur (AJP) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 249
30 Nagavangala (NVF) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 257
31 Birur Jn (RRB) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 267
32 Kadur (DRU) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 273
33 Ballekere H (BLKR) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 279
34 Devanur (VNR) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 289
35 Banavar (BVR) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 296
36 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 10:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 312

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!