Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To Solapur Jn ( SUR ) - UBL SUR PASS- 56906

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 357 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 09 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - Solapur Jn ( SUR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 1:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Kusugall (KUG) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 10
3 Hebsur (HBS) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 18
4 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 22
5 Annigeri (NGR) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 35
6 Hulkoti (LKT) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 45
7 Gadag Jn (GDG) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 58
8 Hombal (HBL) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 70
9 Balganur (BLR) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 80
10 Mallapur (MLP) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 89
11 Soman Katti (SMKT) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 99
12 Hole Alur (HLAR) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 106
13 Jakanur H (JAK) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 107
14 Lakhmapur (LKY) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 113
15 Yaragoppa H (YGA) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 118
16 Badami (BDM) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 125
17 Guledagudda Road (GED) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 138
18 Bagalkot (BGK) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 151
19 Mugalolli H (MGL) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 159
20 Kadlimatti H (KLM) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 165
21 Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 171
22 Sitimani (SII) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 176
23 Kudala Sangama Road H (KSAR) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 182
24 Almatti (LMT) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 186
25 Benal H (BENL) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 191
26 Wandal (WDL) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 195
27 Angadgeri H (ANGR) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 200
28 Basavana Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 204
29 Kudgi H (KDGI) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 208
30 Kalgurki H (KGIH) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 215
31 Mulvad (MVD) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 222
32 Honaganahalli H (HOH) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 229
33 Ibrahimpur H (IMR) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 243
34 Vijayapura (BJP) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 248
35 Minchnal (MNL) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 266
36 Nimbal (NBL) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 285
37 Indi Road (IDR) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 298
38 Tadwal (TVL) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 322
39 Hotgi (HG) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 342
40 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 350
41 Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 357

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!