Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To Aurangabad ( AWB ) - AURANGABAD PSGR- 57549

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 582 Km.
Total no. of Stops 59
Travel Time 16 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - Aurangabad ( AWB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 9:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Khairatabad (KQD) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 3
3 Begampet (BMT) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 6
4 Sanatnagar (SNF) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 10
5 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 19
6 Lingampalli (LPI) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 24
7 Nagalpalle (NPL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 34
8 Shankarpalli (SKP) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 45
9 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 51
10 Gullaguda (GGD) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 57
11 Chitgidda (CTF) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 64
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 74
13 Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 95
14 Marpalli (MRF) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 109
15 Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 119
16 Zahirabad (ZB) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 133
17 Bidar (BIDR) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 164
18 Bhalki (BHLK) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 202
19 Kalgupur (KCP) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 216
20 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 226
21 Udgir (UDGR) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 245
22 Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 257
23 Her (HER) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 262
24 Ambika Rohina H (AMBR) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 265
25 Nageshwadi H (NGHW) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 269
26 Chakur (CKX) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 273
27 Latur Road (LTRR) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 278
28 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 283
29 Janwal (JOA) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 290
30 Karepur H (KRPR) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 298
31 Pangaon (PNF) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 306
32 Murti H (MRTY) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 314
33 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 318
34 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 6:55 AM 7:15 AM 20 min 341
35 Ukhali (UKH) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 352
36 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 357
37 Gangakher (GNH) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 371
38 Dhondi (DNDI) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 384
39 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 388
40 Sangannapur (SNGR) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 394
41 Parbhani Jn (Rev) (PBN) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 405
42 Pergaon (PG) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 417
43 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 424
44 Manwath Road (MVO) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 432
45 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 438
46 Selu (SELU) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 447
47 Satuna (SCO) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 457
48 Usmanpur (UPR) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 466
49 Partur (PTU) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 474
50 Paradgaon H (PDG) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 482
51 Ranjani (RNE) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 489
52 Kodi (KODI) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 500
53 Sarwari (SVD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 510
54 Jalna (J) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 519
55 Badnapur (BDU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 538
56 Karmad (KMV) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 558
57 Chikalthan (CTH) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 572
58 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 576
59 Aurangabad (AWB) 2:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 582

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!