Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To Tirupati ( TPTY ) - RAYALASEEMA EXP- 17429

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 733 Km.
Total no. of Stops 35
Travel Time 14 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - Tirupati ( TPTY ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 4:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Begampet (BMT) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 6
3 Sanatnagar (SNF) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 10
4 Lingampalli (LPI) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 24
5 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 45
6 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 74
7 Tandur (TDU) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 115
8 Nawandgi (NAW) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 132
9 Kurgunta (KQT) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 140
10 Seram (SEM) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 148
11 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 161
12 Chittapur (CT) 7:45 PM 7:50 PM 5 min 170
13 Halakatta (HLKT) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 186
14 Nalwar (NW) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 199
15 Yadgir (YG) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 224
16 Saidapur (SADP) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 247
17 Krishna (KSN) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 268
18 Raichur (RC) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 293
19 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 321
20 Adoni (AD) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 362
21 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 414
22 Gooty Jn (GY) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 442
23 Tadipatri (TU) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 490
24 Kondapuram (KDP) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 518
25 Muddanuru (MOO) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 543
26 Yerraguntla (YA) 2:24 AM 2:25 AM 1 min 559
27 Kamalapuram (KKM) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 575
28 Cuddapah (HX) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 599
29 Nandalur (NRE) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 638
30 Razampeta (RJP) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 649
31 Pullampet (PMT) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 658
32 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 670
33 Koduru (KOU) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 683
34 Renigunta Jn (RU) 5:55 AM 6:00 AM 5 min 724
35 Tirupati (TPTY) 6:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 733

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!