Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - JP ADI PASSNGER- 54806

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 631 Km.
Total no. of Stops 86
Travel Time 22 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 5:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Kanakpura (KKU) 5:44 AM 5:46 AM 2 min 9
3 Sheosinghpura (SHNX) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 23
4 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 37
5 Hirnoda (HDA) 6:21 AM 6:23 AM 2 min 47
6 Phulera Jn (FL) 6:33 AM 6:38 AM 5 min 55
7 Naraina (NRI) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 65
8 Dantra (DTRA) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 70
9 Sakhun (SK) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 77
10 Saheli (SALI) 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 2 min 84
11 Gahlota (GLTA) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 91
12 Tiloniya (TL) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 96
13 Kishangarh (KSG) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 106
14 Gegal Akhri (GEK) 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 2 min 116
15 Ladpura (LR) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 121
16 Madar Jn (MDJN) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 128
17 Ajmer Jn (AII) 9:15 AM 10:00 AM 45 min 135
18 Daurai (DOZ) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 142
19 Saradhana (SDH) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 151
20 Makrera (MKRA) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 2 min 155
21 Mangaliyawas (MLI) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 161
22 Lamana (LNA) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 165
23 Kharwa (KRW) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 2 min 172
24 Piplaj (PPF) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 178
25 Beawar (BER) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 187
26 Amarpura (APA) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 193
27 Sendra (SEU) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 201
28 Bar (BAR) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 2 min 210
29 Haripur (HP) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM 2 min 221
30 Guriya (GRI) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 229
31 Chandawal (CNL) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 239
32 Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 2 min 244
33 Bagri Nagar (BQN) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 249
34 Sojat Road (SOD) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 254
35 Bhesana (BFY) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 260
36 Dhareshwar (DRS) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 266
37 Marwar Jn (MJ) 1:40 PM 2:00 PM 20 min 275
38 Auwa (AUWA) 2:11 PM 2:13 PM 2 min 284
39 Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 291
40 Bhinwaliya (BWA) 2:25 PM 2:27 PM 2 min 297
41 Somesar (SOS) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 303
42 Jawali (JAL) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 311
43 Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 319
44 Rani (RANI) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 327
45 Khimel (KZQ) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 333
46 Falna (FA) 3:40 PM 3:50 PM 10 min 341
47 Biroliya (BRLY) 3:56 PM 3:58 PM 2 min 349
48 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 358
49 Mori Bera (MOI) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 367
50 Kothar (KTR) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 373
51 Nana (NANA) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 380
52 Keshavganj (KVJ) 5:07 PM 5:09 PM 2 min 388
53 Sirohi Road (SOH) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 396
54 Banas (BNS) 5:27 PM 5:29 PM 2 min 406
55 Swarupganj (SRPJ) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 415
56 Bhimana (BMN) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 423
57 Kivarli (KWI) 5:57 PM 5:59 PM 2 min 431
58 Morthala (MXO) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 437
59 Abu Road (ABR) 6:20 PM 6:40 PM 20 min 440
60 Maval (MAA) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 450
61 Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 458
62 Sarotra Road (SZA) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 463
63 Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 471
64 Jethi (JTY) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 477
65 Chitrasani (CTT) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 481
66 Karjoda (KRJD) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 487
67 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 493
68 Umardeshi (UM) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 502
69 Chhapi (CHP) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM 2 min 509
70 Dharewada (DRW) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM 2 min 517
71 Siddhapur (SID) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM 2 min 523
72 Kamli (KMLI) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 min 529
73 Unjha (UJA) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM 2 min 536
74 Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM 2 min 548
75 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 558
76 Jagudan (JDN) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM 2 min 568
77 Ambliyasan (UMN) 1:02 AM 1:04 AM 2 min 575
78 Dangarwa (DNW) 1:12 AM 1:14 AM 2 min 583
79 Jhulasan (JUL) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 590
80 Pansar (PN) 1:37 AM 1:39 AM 2 min 592
81 Isand (EN) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 594
82 Kalol (KLL) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 600
83 Khodiyar (KHD) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 610
84 Chandlodiya (CLDY) 3:14 AM 3:16 AM 2 min 620
85 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 3:24 AM 3:26 AM 2 min 625
86 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 3:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 631

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!