Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Hisar Jn ( HSR ) - JP HSR PASS- 59721

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 368 Km.
Total no. of Stops 42
Travel Time 08 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Hisar Jn ( HSR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 5:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 5
3 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 10
4 Khatipura (KWP) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 16
5 Bassi (BAI) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 32
6 Banskho (BSKO) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 44
7 Dausa (DO) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 61
8 Kolvagram (KVGM) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 78
9 Arniya (ARNA) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 84
10 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 6:57 AM 7:18 AM 21 min 90
11 Golana (GLNA) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 97
12 Baswa (BU) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 102
13 Surer Goth (SRRG) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 108
14 Rajgarh (RHG) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 114
15 Dhigawara (DGW) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 123
16 Malakhera (MKH) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 131
17 Mahwa (MWW) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 139
18 Alwar Jn (AWR) 8:36 AM 8:39 AM 3 min 150
19 Parisal (PSL) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 164
20 Ghatala (GAL) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 170
21 Khairthal (KRH) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 177
22 Harsauli (HSI) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 185
23 Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 190
24 Ajarka (AIA) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 197
25 Majri Nangal (MJNL) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 203
26 Bawal (BWL) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 209
27 Rewari Jn (RE) 10:25 AM 10:35 AM 10 min 224
28 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 234
29 Jatusana (JTS) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 242
30 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 246
31 Kosli (KSI) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 252
32 Sudhrana (SDRA) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 258
33 Jharli (JRL) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 2 min 266
34 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 280
35 Manheru (MHU) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 294
36 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 308
37 Bawani Khera (BWK) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 326
38 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 335
39 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 338
40 Hansi (HNS) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 345
41 Satrod (STD) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 357
42 Hisar Jn (HSR) 1:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 368

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!