Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Jammu Tawi ( JAT ) To Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - JHELUM EXPRESS- 11078

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2172 Km.
Total no. of Stops 65
Travel Time 41 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jammu Tawi ( JAT ) - Pune Jn ( PUNE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Jammu Tawi (JAT) Starting 9:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 21
3 Samba (SMBX) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 33
4 Hira Nagar (HRNR) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 48
5 Kathua (KTHU) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM 2 min 77
6 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min 100
7 Mukerian (MEX) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM 2 min 139
8 Dasua (DZA) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM 2 min 155
9 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 1:45 AM 1:50 AM 5 min 213
10 Phagwara Jn (PGW) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 229
11 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 3:05 AM 3:15 AM 10 min 265
12 Khanna (KNN) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 307
13 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 4:20 AM 4:32 AM 12 min 325
14 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 4:49 AM 4:51 AM 2 min 351
15 Ambala City (UBC) 5:12 AM 5:14 AM 2 min 371
16 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 5:40 AM 5:50 AM 10 min 378
17 Shahabad Markanda (SHDM) 6:09 AM 6:11 AM 2 min 398
18 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 420
19 Taraori (TRR) 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 2 min 441
20 Karnal (KUN) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 453
21 Gharaunda (GRA) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 471
22 Panipat Jn (PNP) 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 2 min 487
23 Samalkha (SMK) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 2 min 504
24 Ganaur (GNU) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 516
25 Sonipat (SNP) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 532
26 Narela (NUR) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 550
27 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 573
28 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:55 AM 10:15 AM 20 min 577
29 Faridabad (FDB) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 605
30 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM 5 min 717
31 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 767
32 Agra Cantt (AGC) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 771
33 Dhaulpur (DHO) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM 2 min 824
34 Morena (MRA) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 851
35 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 3:31 PM 3:36 PM 5 min 890
36 Dabra (DBA) 4:09 PM 4:11 PM 2 min 932
37 Datia (DAA) 4:37 PM 4:39 PM 2 min 962
38 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 987
39 Babina (BAB) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 1012
40 Lalitpur (LAR) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 1077
41 Dhaura (DUA) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 1105
42 Bina Jn (BINA) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 1139
43 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 1185
44 Vidisha (BHS) 9:12 PM 9:14 PM 2 min 1224
45 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 5 min 1278
46 Habibganj (HBJ) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 1284
47 Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 1351
48 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM 5 min 1369
49 Banapura (BPF) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM 2 min 1403
50 Harda (HD) 1:17 AM 1:19 AM 2 min 1445
51 Chhanera (CAER) 2:02 AM 2:04 AM 2 min 1507
52 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 3:20 AM 3:25 AM 5 min 1553
53 Burhanpur (BAU) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 1622
54 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 5:05 AM 5:15 AM 10 min 1676
55 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 1700
56 Pachora Jn (PC) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 1748
57 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 1793
58 Nandgaon (NGN) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 1835
59 Manmad Jn (MMR) 7:40 AM 7:50 AM 10 min 1860
60 Kopargaon (KPG) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 1902
61 Belapur (BAP) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 1946
62 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:02 AM 11:05 AM 3 min 2013
63 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 12:55 PM 1:10 PM 15 min 2097
64 Uruli (URI) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 2144
65 Pune Jn (PUNE) 3:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 2172

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!