Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Jhajha ( JAJ ) To Gaya Jn ( GAYA ) - JAJ GAYA PASS- 53623

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 183 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 07 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 25 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jhajha ( JAJ ) - Gaya Jn ( GAYA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Jhajha (JAJ) Starting 1:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Dadpur B H (DPX) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 7
3 Gidhaur (GHR) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 11
4 Chaura Bh (CUX) 1:39 PM 1:41 PM 2 min 18
5 Jamui (JMU) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 26
6 Kunder H (KDER) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 31
7 Bhalui (BFM) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 35
8 Mananpur (MNP) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 40
9 Balahapur H (BLHR) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 44
10 Bansipur (BSQP) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 46
11 Lakhochak H (LCK) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 49
12 Mahesh Leta H (MHLT) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 50
13 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 54
14 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 55
15 Garsanda (GSDH) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 64
16 Sirari (SRY) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 70
17 Eksari (EKH) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 76
18 Sheikhpura (SHK) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 80
19 Kusumha Bihar H (KSMB) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 87
20 Kashi Chak (KSC) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 95
21 Baghi Ghauspur (BFX) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 100
22 Warisaliganj (WRS) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 105
23 Baghi Bardiha (BBE) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 113
24 Nawadah (NWD) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 124
25 Chatar (CTHT) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 133
26 Tilaiya (TIA) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 142
27 Manjhwe H (MZW) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 151
28 Jamuawan H (JMN) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 153
29 Pura H (EC28) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 158
30 Wazerganj (WZJ) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 160
31 Karjara (KRJR) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 167
32 Paimar (PMI) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 171
33 Manpur Jn (MPO) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 178
34 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 8:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 183

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!