Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Jharsuguda Jn ( JSG ) To Gondia Jn ( G ) - JSG G PASS- 58117

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 502 Km.
Total no. of Stops 62
Travel Time 14 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jharsuguda Jn ( JSG ) - Gondia Jn ( G ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) Starting 7:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Ib (IB) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 10
3 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 2 min 12
4 Belpahar (BPH) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 22
5 Himgir (HGR) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 35
6 Daghora (DAO) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 42
7 Jamga (JMG) 8:04 AM 8:06 AM 2 min 54
8 Kotarlia (KRL) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 63
9 Raigarh (RIG) 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 30 min 73
10 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 80
11 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 91
12 Robertson (ROB) 9:24 AM 9:26 AM 2 min 98
13 Kharsia (KHS) 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 2 min 107
14 Jharradih (JDI) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 112
15 Sakti (SKT) 9:52 AM 9:54 AM 2 min 122
16 Jetha H (JDDA) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 131
17 Baradwar (BUA) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 137
18 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 143
19 Champa Jn (CPH) 10:36 AM 10:41 AM 5 min 152
20 Naila (NIA) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM 2 min 163
21 Kapan H (KPNA) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 2 min 169
22 Akaltara (AKT) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 178
23 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM 2 min 185
24 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 2 min 192
25 Gatora (GTW) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 200
26 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 30 min 206
27 Dadhapara (DPH) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 213
28 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 216
29 Belha (BYL) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 222
30 Dagori (DGS) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 229
31 Nipania (NPI) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 239
32 Bhatapara (BYT) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 253
33 Hathbandh (HN) 2:11 PM 2:13 PM 2 min 268
34 Tilda (TLD) 2:21 PM 2:25 PM 4 min 279
35 Baikunth (BKTH) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 285
36 Silyari (SLH) 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2 min 295
37 Mandhar (MDH) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 312
38 Urkura (URK) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 319
39 Wrs H (WRC) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 321
40 Raipur Jn (R) 3:50 PM 4:30 PM 40 min 324
41 Saraswati Nagar H (SRWN) 4:36 PM 4:38 PM 2 min 326
42 Kumhari (KMI) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 336
43 Bhilai (BIA) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 352
44 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 358
45 Bhilainagar (BQR) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 364
46 Durg (DURG) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 368
47 Rasmara (RSM) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 375
48 Muripar (MUP) 6:04 PM 6:06 PM 2 min 383
49 Parmalkasa (PMS) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 390
50 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 398
51 Bakal (BAKL) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 408
52 Musra (MUA) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 416
53 Jatkanhar (JTR) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 423
54 Dongargarh (DGG) 6:55 PM 7:05 PM 10 min 429
55 Paniajob (PJB) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 437
56 Bortalao (BTL) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 446
57 Darekasa (DKS) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 453
58 Salekasa (SKS) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 465
59 Dhanoli Ph (DNL) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 472
60 Amgaon (AGN) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 480
61 Gudma (GDM) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 490
62 Gondia Jn (G) 9:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 502

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!