Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) To Bhildi Jn ( BLDI ) - JU BLDI DMU- 74841

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 303 Km.
Total no. of Stops 35
Travel Time 07 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - Bhildi Jn ( BLDI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) Starting 6:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 6:06 AM 6:23 AM 17 min 3
3 Basni (BANE) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 2 min 6
4 Salawas (SZ) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 16
5 Hanwant (HWT) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 24
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 7:00 AM 7:09 AM 9 min 31
7 Satlana (SUT) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 39
8 Dudia (DUK) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 45
9 Dundara (DOR) 7:37 AM 7:39 AM 2 min 57
10 Miyon Ka Bara (MNKB) 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 2 min 64
11 Ajit (AJIT) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 69
12 Samdari Jn (SMR) 8:35 AM 8:55 AM 20 min 80
13 Bamsin (BMSN) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 90
14 Rakhi (RHI) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 98
15 Mokalsar (MKSR) 9:21 AM 9:24 AM 3 min 106
16 Balwara (BAWA) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 120
17 Bishengarh (BISH) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 127
18 Jalor (JOR) 9:57 AM 10:00 AM 3 min 139
19 Jagnathji Road (JNX) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 149
20 Marwar Bagra (MBGA) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 157
21 Bakra Road (BK) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 2 min 168
22 Modran (MON) 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 3 min 173
23 Bheempura (BIPR) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 183
24 Ledarmer (LDM) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 191
25 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 11:14 AM 11:17 AM 3 min 201
26 Marwar Kori (KOF) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 211
27 Malwara (MBW) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 224
28 Raniwara (RNV) 11:51 AM 11:54 AM 3 min 233
29 Marwar Ratanpura (MSQ) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 243
30 Dugdol (DGQ) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 251
31 Jari (JARI) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 257
32 Dhanera (DQN) 12:33 PM 12:37 PM 4 min 268
33 Ramsan (RXN) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 278
34 Jenal (JNZ) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 287
35 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 1:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 303

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
DPC
TC
TC
TC
TC
TC
TC
DPC
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!