Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) To Palanpur Jn ( PNU ) - JU PNU DMU- 74837

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 351 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 10 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - Palanpur Jn ( PNU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) Starting 5:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 5:34 PM 5:37 PM 3 min 3
3 Basni (BANE) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 6
4 Salawas (SZ) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 16
5 Hanwant (HWT) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 25
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 6:14 PM 6:17 PM 3 min 32
7 Satlana (SUT) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 40
8 Dudia (DUK) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 46
9 Dundara (DOR) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 58
10 Miyon Ka Bara (MNKB) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 65
11 Ajit (AJIT) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 70
12 Samdari Jn (SMR) 7:18 PM 7:23 PM 5 min 80
13 Bamsin (BMSN) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 90
14 Rakhi (RHI) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 99
15 Mokalsar (MKSR) 7:50 PM 7:53 PM 3 min 106
16 Balwara (BAWA) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 121
17 Bishengarh (BISH) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 127
18 Jalor (JOR) 8:28 PM 8:31 PM 3 min 139
19 Jagnathji Road (JNX) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 149
20 Marwar Bagra (MBGA) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 157
21 Bakra Road (BK) 9:02 PM 9:04 PM 2 min 168
22 Modran (MON) 9:13 PM 9:16 PM 3 min 174
23 Bheempura (BIPR) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 184
24 Ledarmer (LDM) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 192
25 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 9:46 PM 9:49 PM 3 min 202
26 Marwar Kori (KOF) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM 1 min 212
27 Malwara (MBW) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 225
28 Raniwara (RNV) 10:23 PM 10:26 PM 3 min 234
29 Marwar Ratanpura (MSQ) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 245
30 Dugdol (DGQ) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 252
31 Jari (JARI) 10:56 PM 10:57 PM 1 min 259
32 Dhanera (DQN) 11:09 PM 12:20 AM 71 min 270
33 Ramsan (RXN) 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 2 min 280
34 Jenal (JNZ) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 290
35 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 2:30 AM 2:45 AM 15 min 306
36 Lorwada (LW) 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 2 min 315
37 Disa (DISA) 3:07 AM 3:12 AM 5 min 324
38 Chandisar (CDS) 3:24 AM 3:26 AM 2 min 338
39 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 3:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 351

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!