Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Junagarh Road ( JNRD ) To Raipur Jn ( R ) - JNRD RAIPUR PASS- 58208

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 305 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 08 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Junagarh Road ( JNRD ) - Raipur Jn ( R ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Junagarh Road (JNRD) Starting 1:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhawanipatna (BWIP) 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 5 min 24
3 Depur Ph (DPUR) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 37
4 G Ramachandrapur Ph (GRCP) 3:03 AM 3:04 AM 1 min 45
5 Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 3:25 AM 3:45 AM 20 min 54
6 Norla Road (NRLR) 3:55 AM 3:56 AM 1 min 65
7 Rupra Road (RPRD) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 72
8 Kandel Road (KDLR) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 80
9 Kesinga (KSNG) 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 2 min 89
10 Titlagarh (TIG) 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 10 min 102
11 Rahenbhata (RNBT) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 110
12 Muribahal (MRBL) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 121
13 Kantabanji (KBJ) 5:30 AM 5:35 AM 5 min 136
14 Turekala Road (TRKR) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 150
15 Harishanker Road (HSK) 5:54 AM 5:56 AM 2 min 159
16 Lakhna (LKNA) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 175
17 Nawapara Road (NPD) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 189
18 Khariar Road (KRAR) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 201
19 Komakhan (KMK) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 211
20 Bagbahra (BGBR) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 221
21 Bhimkhoj (BMKJ) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 232
22 Arand (ARN) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 244
23 Mahasamund (MSMD) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 252
24 Belsonda (BLSN) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 261
25 Arang Mahanadi (ANMD) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 270
26 Lakholi (LAE) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 277
27 Mandir Hasaud (MNDH) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 289
28 Raipur Jn (R) 10:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 305

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!