Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Kalyani Simanta ( KLYM ) To Budge Budge ( BGB ) - KLYM BGB LOCAL- 34056

Train TypeEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 78 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 02 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Kalyani Simanta ( KLYM ) - Budge Budge ( BGB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Kalyani Simanta (KLYM) Starting 11:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Kalyani Ghoshpara (KLYG) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 1
3 Kalyani Silpanchal (KLYS) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 3
4 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 5
5 Kanchrapara (KPA) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 8
6 Halishahar (HLR) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 11
7 Naihati Jn (NH) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 15
8 Kankinara (KNR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 18
9 Jagadal (JGDL) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 20
10 Shyamnagar (SNR) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 23
11 Ichhapur (IP) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 26
12 Palta (PTF) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 28
13 Barrackpore (BP) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 30
14 Titagarh (TGH) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 32
15 Khardaha (KDH) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 34
16 Sodepur (SEP) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 37
17 Agarpara (AGP) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 39
18 Belgharia (BLH) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 41
19 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 46
20 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 49
21 Sir Gurudass Banerjee H (SGBA) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 51
22 Park Circus (PQS) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 55
23 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 57
24 Lake Garden F (LKF) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 60
25 Tollyganj (TLG) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 61
26 New Alipore (NACC) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 62
27 Majerhat (MJT) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 64
28 Brace Bridge (BRJ) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 66
29 Santoshpur F (SSP) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 69
30 Akra (AKRA) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 71
31 Nangi (NAI) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 74
32 Budge Budge (BGB) 1:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 78

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!