Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) To Dibrugarh ( DBRG ) - JTTN INTERCITY- 15605

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 560 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 15 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) - Dibrugarh ( DBRG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) Starting 7:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Guwahati (GHY) 8:00 PM 8:15 PM 15 min 7
3 Jagi Road (JID) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 64
4 Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 98
5 Kampur (KWM) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 115
6 Hojai (HJI) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 143
7 Lanka (LKA) 10:56 PM 10:57 PM 1 min 157
8 Lumding Jn (LMG) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 188
9 Diphu (DPU) 12:38 AM 12:39 AM 1 min 219
10 Dimapur (DMV) 1:27 AM 1:37 AM 10 min 256
11 Bokajan (BXJ) 2:04 AM 2:05 AM 1 min 271
12 Sarupathar (SZR) 2:26 AM 2:27 AM 1 min 293
13 Barpathar (BXP) 2:40 AM 2:41 AM 1 min 302
14 Furkating Jn (FKG) 3:25 AM 4:00 AM 35 min 326
15 Golaghat (GLGT) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 333
16 Numaligarh (NMGY) 4:36 AM 4:37 AM 1 min 350
17 Khumtai (KUTI) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 351
18 Badulipar (BLPR) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 355
19 Rangaliting (RNGG) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 360
20 Barua Bamungaon (BBGN) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 366
21 Bhalukmara (BLMR) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 381
22 Rowriah (RWH) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 389
23 Jorhat Town (JTTN) 6:32 AM 6:37 AM 5 min 394
24 Cinnamara (CMA) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 min 402
25 Mariani Jn (MXN) 7:30 AM 8:00 AM 30 min 412
26 Nakachari (NCH) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 422
27 Amguri (AGI) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 440
28 Namtiali (NMT) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 451
29 Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 9:15 AM 9:20 AM 5 min 466
30 Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 482
31 Moranhat (MRHT) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 519
32 Dibrugarh (DBRG) 11:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 560

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!