Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) To Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - KYQ JP KAVIGURU- 19710

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2212 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 47 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) - Jaipur Jn ( JP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) Starting 6:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 122
3 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 9:50 PM 9:55 PM 5 min 202
4 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 230
5 Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 311
6 Dalgaon (DLO) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM 1 min 371
7 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 3:40 AM 3:55 AM 15 min 480
8 Kishanganj (KNE) 4:56 AM 4:58 AM 2 min 567
9 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM 2 min 624
10 Katihar Jn (KIR) 7:30 AM 7:40 AM 10 min 663
11 Naugachia (NNA) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 720
12 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 787
13 Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 827
14 Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 15 min 842
15 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 5 min 893
16 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM 5 min 945
17 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 999
18 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 3:30 PM 3:45 PM 15 min 1058
19 Siwan Jn (SV) 4:30 PM 4:35 PM 5 min 1119
20 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 1168
21 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 1188
22 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 7:30 PM 7:45 PM 15 min 1238
23 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM 5 min 1363
24 Ayodhya (AY) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 1402
25 Faizabad Jn (FD) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 1409
26 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 2:25 AM 2:35 AM 10 min 1537
27 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 4:15 AM 4:25 AM 10 min 1610
28 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 4:47 AM 4:52 AM 5 min 1613
29 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 7:35 AM 7:45 AM 10 min 1750
30 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 10 min 1857
31 Hathras City (HTC) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 1921
32 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM 10 min 1962
33 Achhnera Jn (AH) 12:45 PM 1:10 PM 25 min 1997
34 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 2025
35 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 2122
36 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 2207
37 Jaipur Jn (JP) 6:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 2212

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
3A
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!