Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Katni Jn ( KTE ) To Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - KTE BSL PASS- 51188

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 637 Km.
Total no. of Stops 74
Travel Time 18 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Katni Jn ( KTE ) - Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Katni Jn (KTE) Starting 10:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM 1 min 5
3 Niwar (NWR) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 13
4 Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM 1 min 20
5 Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 27
6 Dundi (DDCE) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM 1 min 37
7 Sihora Road (SHR) 11:26 PM 11:28 PM 2 min 52
8 Gosalpur (GSPR) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 63
9 Deori (DOE) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM 1 min 73
10 Adhartal (ADTL) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM 1 min 82
11 Jabalpur (JBP) 12:10 AM 12:20 AM 10 min 90
12 Madan Mahal (MML) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM 2 min 94
13 Bheraghat (BRGT) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM 1 min 107
14 Bhitoni (BHTN) 1:06 AM 1:08 AM 2 min 120
15 Bikrampur (BMR) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 132
16 Shridham (SRID) 1:32 AM 1:34 AM 2 min 143
17 Karak Bel (KKB) 1:48 AM 1:49 AM 1 min 159
18 Belkhera (BELD) 1:58 AM 1:59 AM 1 min 163
19 Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 169
20 Narsinghpur (NU) 2:20 AM 2:22 AM 2 min 174
21 Kareli (KY) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM 1 min 190
22 Karapgaon (KFY) 2:48 AM 2:49 AM 1 min 199
23 Bohani (BNE) 2:58 AM 2:59 AM 1 min 206
24 Gadarwara (GAR) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 219
25 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 3:25 AM 3:26 AM 1 min 233
26 Juneta (JHT) 3:36 AM 3:37 AM 1 min 243
27 Bankhedi (BKH) 3:44 AM 3:46 AM 2 min 249
28 Pipariya (PPI) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 268
29 Sobhapur (SXF) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 276
30 Sohagpur (SGP) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 286
31 Guramkhedi (GMD) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 296
32 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 309
33 Sontalai (SQL) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 316
34 Gurra (GRO) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 325
35 Itarsi Jn (ET) 6:20 AM 6:45 AM 25 min 335
36 Dulariya (DRA) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 343
37 Khutuwansa (KTZ) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 348
38 Dharmkundi (DKI) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 355
39 Banapura (BPF) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 364
40 Bhaironpur (BIF) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 371
41 Pagdhal (PGL) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 378
42 Chhidgaon (CGO) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 383
43 Timarni (TBN) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 392
44 Charkhera (CRK) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 399
45 Harda (HD) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 406
46 Palasner (PAL) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 414
47 Masangaon (MUO) 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 2 min 419
48 Bhiringi (BRI) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 425
49 Kurawan (KRO) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 431
50 Khirkiya (KKN) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 438
51 Dagar Khedi (DRHI) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 449
52 Barud (BRUD) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 458
53 Chhanera (CAER) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 468
54 Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 2 min 476
55 Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 486
56 Talvadya (TLV) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 498
57 Mathela (MTA) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 507
58 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:20 PM 1:30 PM 10 min 514
59 Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 519
60 Bagmar (BMA) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 525
61 Kohdad (KDK) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 529
62 Dongargaon (DGN) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 537
63 Sagphata (SXA) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 545
64 Mandwa (MWA) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 551
65 Nepanagar (NPNR) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 556
66 Chandni Chandni Chauk Cba (CDI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 563
67 Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 574
68 Burhanpur (BAU) 2:52 PM 2:55 PM 3 min 583
69 Waghoda (WGA) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 593
70 Raver (RV) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 603
71 Nimbhora (NB) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 613
72 Savda (SAV) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 622
73 Duskheda (DSK) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 630
74 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 5:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 637

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!