Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Kota Jn ( KOTA ) To Bina Jn ( BINA ) - KOTA BINA PASS- 51611

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 303 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 09 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Kota Jn ( KOTA ) - Bina Jn ( BINA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Kota Jn (KOTA) Starting 8:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Chandresal (CDSL) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 8
3 Digod (DXD) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 16
4 Shri Kalyanpura (SKPA) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 24
5 Bhonra (BON) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 29
6 Antah (ATH) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 44
7 Bijora (BJK) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 53
8 Sundlak (SDLK) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 60
9 Baran (BAZ) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 66
10 Chajawa (CJW) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 78
11 Pipalda Road (POR) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 88
12 Atru (ATRU) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 95
13 Salpura (SYL) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 109
14 Kesholi (KOLI) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 117
15 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 125
16 Bhulon (BLO) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 136
17 Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 146
18 Dharnaoda (DHR) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 151
19 Chaurakheri (CRKR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 159
20 Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 10 min 164
21 Mahugarha (MUGA) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 177
22 Guna (GUNA) 1:20 PM 1:30 PM 10 min 184
23 Maban (MABN) 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 2 min 190
24 Pagara (PGA) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 198
25 Pilighat (PIGT) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 204
26 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 213
27 Ratikheda (RIKA) 2:16 PM 2:18 PM 2 min 221
28 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 2:25 PM 2:27 PM 2 min 228
29 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 237
30 Orr (ORR) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 241
31 Rahatwas (RTWS) 2:51 PM 2:53 PM 2 min 245
32 Pipraigaon (PIA) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 255
33 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 266
34 Mungaoli (MNV) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 274
35 Kanjiya (KXB) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 282
36 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 3:49 PM 3:51 PM 2 min 290
37 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 295
38 Bina Jn (BINA) 5:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 303

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!