Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Kota Jn ( KOTA ) To Yamuna Bridge ( JAB ) - KOTA JAB PASS- 59813

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 334 Km.
Total no. of Stops 42
Travel Time 10 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Kota Jn ( KOTA ) - Yamuna Bridge ( JAB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Kota Jn (KOTA) Starting 7:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Gurla (GQL) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 5
3 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 13
4 Arnetha (ARE) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 24
5 Kapren (KPZ) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 33
6 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 43
7 Laban (LBN) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 52
8 Lakheri (LKE) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 60
9 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 71
10 Amli (AMLI) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 84
11 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 92
12 Kushtala (KTA) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 100
13 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 107
14 Ranthambhor (RNT) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 117
15 Mokholi (MXL) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 126
16 Malarna (MLZ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 137
17 Nimoda (NMD) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 144
18 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 154
19 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 165
20 Gangapur City (GGC) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 171
21 Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 184
22 Piloda (PDZ) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 192
23 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 205
24 Hindaun City (HAN) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 215
25 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 228
26 Dumariya (DY) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 239
27 Bayana Jn (BXN) 2:15 PM 2:40 PM 25 min 248
28 Birambad (BAMA) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 252
29 Bandh Baretha (BR) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 257
30 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 263
31 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 269
32 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 275
33 Rupbas (RBS) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 282
34 Aulenda (AED) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 287
35 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 296
36 Singarpur (SNPR) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 302
37 Kiraoli (KLB) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 309
38 Mirhakur (MIQ) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 317
39 Pathauli (PTLI) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 323
40 Idgah (IDH) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 330
41 Agra Fort (AF) 4:55 PM 5:05 PM 10 min 332
42 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 5:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 334

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!