Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - BAREILLY EXP- 14313

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1608 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 31 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 8:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:37 AM 8:40 AM 3 min 38
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 121
4 Nasik Road (NK) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 172
5 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 245
6 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 405
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 429
8 Burhanpur (BAU) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 483
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 552
10 Harda (HD) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 660
11 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 736
12 Habibganj (HBJ) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 821
13 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM 5 min 827
14 Bina Jn (BINA) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 966
15 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 3:15 AM 3:25 AM 10 min 1118
16 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 4:40 AM 4:45 AM 5 min 1215
17 Morena (MRA) 5:11 AM 5:13 AM 2 min 1254
18 Agra Cantt (AGC) 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 5 min 1334
19 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 1338
20 Tundla Jn (TDL) 9:05 AM 9:47 AM 42 min 1362
21 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:10 AM 11:25 AM 15 min 1440
22 Babrala (BBA) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 2 min 1495
23 Chandausi Jn (CH) 1:40 PM 1:45 PM 5 min 1539
24 Dabtara (DUB) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 1563
25 Aonla (AO) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 1581
26 Bareilly Jn (BE) 3:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 1608

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!