Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Bhagalpur ( BGP ) - BHAGALPUR EXP- 12336

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1916 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 34 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 56 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Bhagalpur ( BGP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 8:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:37 AM 8:40 AM 3 min 38
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 121
4 Nasik Road (NK) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 172
5 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 245
6 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 429
7 Burhanpur (BAU) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 483
8 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 552
9 Harda (HD) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 660
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:00 PM 8:10 PM 10 min 736
11 Pipariya (PPI) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 803
12 Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 981
13 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min 1072
14 Satna (STA) 2:05 AM 2:15 AM 10 min 1170
15 Chheoki (COI) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 1339
16 Mirzapur (MZP) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 1420
17 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 8:55 AM 9:10 AM 15 min 1483
18 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 1541
19 Buxar (BXR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 1577
20 Dumraon (DURE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 1593
21 Ara Jn (ARA) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min 1646
22 Danapur (DNR) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM 10 min 1685
23 Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 10 min 1695
24 Patna Saheb (PNC) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 1705
25 Fatuha (FUT) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 1717
26 Khusropur (KOO) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 1725
27 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 1740
28 Barh (BARH) 2:22 PM 2:24 PM 2 min 1758
29 Mokama Jn (MKA) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 1784
30 Barhiya (BRYA) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 1802
31 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 1817
32 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 4:05 PM 4:12 PM 7 min 1818
33 Kajra (KJH) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 1834
34 Abhaipur (AHA) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM 2 min 1841
35 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 5:22 PM 5:27 PM 5 min 1863
36 Bariarpur (BUP) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 1874
37 Sultanganj (SGG) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 1892
38 Bhagalpur (BGP) 6:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 1916

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!