Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Guwahati ( GHY ) - GUWAHATI EXPRES- 15647

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2734 Km.
Total no. of Stops 54
Travel Time 52 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Guwahati ( GHY ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 8:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:37 AM 8:40 AM 3 min 38
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 121
4 Devlali (DVL) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 166
5 Nasik Road (NK) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 172
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 245
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 429
8 Burhanpur (BAU) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 483
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 552
10 Harda (HD) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 660
11 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:00 PM 8:10 PM 10 min 736
12 Pipariya (PPI) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 803
13 Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 981
14 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min 1072
15 Satna (STA) 2:05 AM 2:15 AM 10 min 1170
16 Chheoki (COI) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 1339
17 Mirzapur (MZP) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 1420
18 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 8:55 AM 9:10 AM 15 min 1483
19 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 1541
20 Buxar (BXR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 1577
21 Dumraon (DURE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 1593
22 Ara Jn (ARA) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min 1646
23 Danapur (DNR) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM 10 min 1685
24 Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 10 min 1695
25 Patna Saheb (PNC) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 1705
26 Fatuha (FUT) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 1717
27 Khusropur (KOO) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 1725
28 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 1740
29 Barh (BARH) 2:22 PM 2:24 PM 2 min 1758
30 Mokama Jn (MKA) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 1784
31 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 1791
32 Barhiya (BRYA) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 1802
33 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 1817
34 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 4:05 PM 4:12 PM 7 min 1818
35 Abhaipur (AHA) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM 2 min 1841
36 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 5:12 PM 5:27 PM 15 min 1863
37 Bariarpur (BUP) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 1874
38 Sultanganj (SGG) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 1892
39 Bhagalpur (BGP) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 1916
40 Kahalgaon (CLG) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 1946
41 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 8:25 PM 8:35 PM 10 min 1990
42 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 2044
43 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM 2 min 2059
44 Malda Town (MLDT) 11:20 PM 11:35 PM 15 min 2094
45 Kishanganj (KNE) 1:35 AM 1:40 AM 5 min 2239
46 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 3:30 AM 3:50 AM 20 min 2326
47 Dhupguri (DQG) 5:10 AM 5:15 AM 5 min 2391
48 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 2452
49 New Alipurduar (NOQ) 6:37 AM 6:42 AM 5 min 2471
50 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 8:40 AM 8:50 AM 10 min 2578
51 Barpeta Road (BPRD) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 2622
52 Rangiya Jn (RNY) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 10 min 2687
53 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 2728
54 Guwahati (GHY) 1:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 2734

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
3A
3A
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!