Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - KAMAYANI EXPRES- 11071

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1639 Km.
Total no. of Stops 42
Travel Time 30 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 12:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 1:22 PM 1:25 PM 3 min 38
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 121
5 Nasik Road (NK) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 172
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:47 PM 4:50 PM 3 min 245
7 Nandgaon (NGN) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM 2 min 270
8 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 312
9 Pachora Jn (PC) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 357
10 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 405
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 10 min 429
12 Raver (RV) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 463
13 Burhanpur (BAU) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 483
14 Nepanagar (NPNR) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 510
15 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 9:45 PM 9:50 PM 5 min 552
16 Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 628
17 Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 660
18 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 736
19 Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 753
20 Habibganj (HBJ) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 821
21 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 5 min 827
22 Vidisha (BHS) 3:30 AM 3:32 AM 2 min 881
23 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 920
24 Bina Jn (BINA) 5:30 AM 5:35 AM 5 min 966
25 Khurai (KYE) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 988
26 Saugor (SGO) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 1040
27 Patharia (PHA) 7:31 AM 7:33 AM 2 min 1091
28 Damoh (DMO) 7:57 AM 7:59 AM 2 min 1118
29 Bandakpur (BNU) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 1133
30 Katni Jn (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM 10 min 1229
31 Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 1291
32 Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 1327
33 Jaitwar (JTW) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 1347
34 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 1:25 PM 1:30 PM 5 min 1404
35 Dabhaura (DBR) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 1427
36 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 3:30 PM 4:05 PM 35 min 1505
37 Phulpur (PLP) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 1541
38 Janghai Jn (JNH) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 1564
39 Bhadohi (BOY) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 1595
40 Parsipur (PRF) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 1603
41 Sewapuri (SWPR) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 1617
42 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 7:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 1639

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!