Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) To Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - LKO ADI EXP- 19402

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1301 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 28 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) - Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) Starting 10:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Unnao Jn (ON) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM 2 min 57
3 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM 15 min 74
4 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:55 AM 1:00 AM 5 min 77
5 Kannauj (KJN) 1:54 AM 1:56 AM 2 min 155
6 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 213
7 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 10 min 321
8 Hathras City (HTC) 5:29 AM 5:31 AM 2 min 384
9 Mathura Cant (MRT) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 424
10 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 426
11 Achhnera Jn (AH) 8:25 AM 8:50 AM 25 min 461
12 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 488
13 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 585
14 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 670
15 Jaipur Jn (JP) 2:10 PM 2:20 PM 10 min 676
16 Phulera Jn (FL) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 730
17 Kishangarh (KSG) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 781
18 Ajmer Jn (AII) 5:00 PM 5:10 PM 10 min 810
19 Beawar (BER) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 863
20 Marwar Jn (MJ) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 950
21 Rani (RANI) 8:06 PM 8:08 PM 2 min 1002
22 Falna (FA) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 1017
23 Sirohi Road (SOH) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 1072
24 Abu Road (ABR) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10 min 1115
25 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 1168
26 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 1233
27 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 3:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 1301

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!