Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) To Partapgarh Jn ( PBH ) - LKO PBH DEMU- 74202

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 172 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 04 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) - Partapgarh Jn ( PBH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) Starting 4:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 12
3 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 20
4 Kankaha (KKAH) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 28
5 Nigohan (NHN) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 35
6 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 41
7 Bachhrawn (BCN) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 47
8 Kundanganj (KVG) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 56
9 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 62
10 Gangaganj (GANG) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 70
11 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 6:17 PM 6:22 PM 5 min 77
12 Rupamau (RUM) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 86
13 Fursatganj (FTG) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 96
14 Jais (JAIS) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 106
15 Kasimpur H (KCJ) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 109
16 Bani (BANI) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 116
17 Gauriganj (GNG) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 124
18 Talakhajuri (TLKH) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 130
19 Amethi (AME) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 137
20 Mishrauli (MFL) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 144
21 Sahajipur H (SHJP) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 147
22 Antu (ANTU) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 152
23 Jagesharganj (JGJ) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 160
24 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 169
25 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 9:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 172

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!