Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Lucknow Ne ( LJN ) To Kasganj Jn ( KSJ ) - LJN KSJ PASS- 55325

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 320 Km.
Total no. of Stops 55
Travel Time 10 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Lucknow Ne ( LJN ) - Kasganj Jn ( KSJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Lucknow Ne (LJN) Starting 4:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Manak Nagar (MKG) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 4
3 Amausi (AMS) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 12
4 Piparsand (POF) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 18
5 Harauni (HRN) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 24
6 Jaitipur (JTU) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 32
7 Kusumbhi (KVX) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 36
8 Ajgain (AJ) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 40
9 Sonik (SIC) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 48
10 Unnao Jn (ON) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 56
11 Magarwara (MGW) 6:09 AM 6:11 AM 2 min 62
12 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 69
13 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 6:27 AM 6:35 AM 8 min 73
14 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 7:00 AM 7:30 AM 30 min 76
15 Rawatpur (RPO) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 80
16 Kalianpur (KAP) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 85
17 Mandhana Jn (MDA) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 92
18 Chaubepur (CBR) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 99
19 Barrajpur (BJR) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 109
20 Utri Pura (UTP) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 117
21 Dhaursalar H (DUO) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 121
22 Bilhaur (BLU) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 128
23 Bakhoti Khas H (BKTS) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 134
24 Araul Makanpur (ARL) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 138
25 Gangwa Pur H (GWP) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 142
26 Mani Mau (MNMU) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 148
27 Kannauj (KJN) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 154
28 Kannauj City F (KJNC) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 156
29 Jalalpur Panwara F (JPP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 160
30 Jasoda (JDA) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 166
31 Khudlapur F (KHDP) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 171
32 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 175
33 Malikpur H (MLKP) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 181
34 Khudaganj (KDJ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 187
35 Singhirampur H (SGRP) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 191
36 Kamalganj (KLJ) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 195
37 Yaqutganj H (YAG) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 202
38 Fatehgarh (FGR) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 208
39 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 212
40 Harsinghpur Goba (HSY) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 221
41 Shukarullahpur H (SHX) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 225
42 Shamsabad (SSD) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 229
43 Bhatasa H (BHTS) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 236
44 Kaimganj (KMJ) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 243
45 Kampil Road (KXF) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 251
46 Rudain (RDN) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 258
47 Ballupur F (BAPR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 262
48 Daryaoganj (DRO) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 268
49 Narthar H (NHX) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 275
50 Patiali (PTI) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 282
51 Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 288
52 Garkha F (GRAK) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 295
53 Sahawar Town (SWRT) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 301
54 Badhari Kalan (BHK) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 311
55 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 2:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 320

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!