Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Majerhat ( MJT ) To Hasanabad Jn ( HNB ) - MJT HNB LOCAL- 30361

Train TypeEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 85 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 02 hr, 39 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Majerhat ( MJT ) - Hasanabad Jn ( HNB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Majerhat (MJT) Starting 12:38 PM 0 min 0
2 New Alipore (NACC) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 2
3 Tollyganj (TLG) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 3
4 Lake Garden F (LKF) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 4
5 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 6
6 Park Circus (PQS) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 8
7 Sir Gurudass Banerjee H (SGBA) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 12
8 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 14
9 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 18
10 Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 21
11 Birati (BBT) 1:36 PM 1:37 PM 1 min 24
12 Madhyamgram (MMG) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 28
13 Barasat Jn (BT) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 33
14 Kazipara (KM26) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 36
15 Karea Kadambagachi (KBGH) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 39
16 Bahira Kalibari (BHKA) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 42
17 Sondalia (SXC) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 45
18 Beliaghata Road (BGRD) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 48
19 Labutala H (LBTL) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 51
20 Bhasila (BSLA) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 53
21 Harua Road (HRO) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 56
22 Kankra Mirzanagar (KMZA) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 60
23 Malatipur (MPE) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 64
24 Ghoraras Ghona H (GGV) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 66
25 Champapukur (CQR) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 69
26 Bhyabla (BBLA) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 74
27 Basirhat (BSHT) 2:53 PM 2:54 PM 1 min 75
28 Matania Anantpur (MTAP) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 77
29 Madhyampur (MPN) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 80
30 Nimdanri (NMDR) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 82
31 Taki Road (TKF) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 84
32 Hasanabad Jn (HNB) 3:17 PM Last Stop 0 min 85

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!