Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Malda Town ( MLDT ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - FARAKKA EXPRESS- 13483

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1458 Km.
Total no. of Stops 65
Travel Time 33 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Malda Town ( MLDT ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Malda Town (MLDT) Starting 7:10 PM 0 min 0
2 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 7:42 PM 7:52 PM 10 min 35
3 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 8:25 PM 8:29 PM 4 min 50
4 Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 66
5 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 9:40 PM 9:50 PM 10 min 104
6 Pirpainti (PPT) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 128
7 Kahalgaon (CLG) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 148
8 Sabour (SBO) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM 1 min 170
9 Bhagalpur (BGP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM 10 min 178
10 Sultanganj (SGG) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 202
11 Bariarpur (BUP) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 220
12 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:41 AM 12:51 AM 10 min 231
13 Abhaipur (AHA) 1:10 AM 1:11 AM 1 min 253
14 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 2:15 AM 2:25 AM 10 min 276
15 Barhiya (BRYA) 2:42 AM 2:43 AM 1 min 292
16 Mokama Jn (MKA) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 310
17 Barh (BARH) 3:34 AM 3:36 AM 2 min 336
18 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 3:55 AM 3:59 AM 4 min 354
19 Fatuha (FUT) 4:14 AM 4:16 AM 2 min 377
20 Patna Saheb (PNC) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 389
21 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 5:11 AM 5:13 AM 2 min 397
22 Patna Jn (PNBE) 5:20 AM 5:30 AM 10 min 399
23 Danapur (DNR) 5:45 AM 5:55 AM 10 min 409
24 Bihta (BTA) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 426
25 Ara Jn (ARA) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 2 min 448
26 Bihiya (BEA) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 470
27 Banahi (BYN) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 476
28 Raghunathpur (RPR) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 484
29 Dumraon (DURE) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 501
30 Buxar (BXR) 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 5 min 517
31 Chausa (CSA) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 528
32 Gahmar (GMR) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 537
33 Bhadaura (BWH) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 545
34 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 2 min 553
35 Zamania (ZNA) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 567
36 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM 15 min 611
37 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:00 AM 11:10 AM 10 min 628
38 Jalalganj (JLL) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 667
39 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 679
40 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:37 PM 12:42 PM 5 min 685
41 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 1:25 PM 1:30 PM 5 min 719
42 Malipur (MLPR) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 744
43 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 2:09 PM 2:13 PM 4 min 763
44 Goshainganj (GGJ) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 785
45 Ayodhya (AY) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 816
46 Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 821
47 Faizabad Jn (FD) 3:34 PM 3:39 PM 5 min 824
48 Sohwal (SLW) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 839
49 Rudauli (RDL) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 862
50 Daryabad (DYD) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 885
51 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 923
52 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 7:05 PM 7:30 PM 25 min 951
53 Unnao Jn (ON) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 1008
54 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:05 PM 9:15 PM 10 min 1025
55 Etawah (ETW) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM 2 min 1163
56 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 1218
57 Firozabad (FZD) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 1238
58 Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:30 AM 12:38 AM 8 min 1255
59 Hathras Jn (HRS) 1:23 AM 1:24 AM 1 min 1303
60 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 1333
61 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 2:15 AM 2:18 AM 3 min 1376
62 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 2 min 1439
63 Sahibabad (SBB) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 1445
64 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 4:14 AM 4:16 AM 2 min 1452
65 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 1458

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPU
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
2A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
SL
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!