Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Mughal Sarai Jn ( MGS ) To Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - MGS PNBE PASS- 63234

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 211 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 09 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 22 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Mughal Sarai Jn ( MGS ) - Patna Jn ( PNBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Starting 7:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Kuchman (KCA) 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 2 min 11
3 Sakaldiha (SLD) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 2 min 18
4 Dheena (DHA) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 31
5 Zamania (ZNA) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 44
6 Darauli (DRV) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 50
7 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 57
8 Bhadaura (BWH) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 65
9 Gahmar (GMR) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 73
10 Chausa (CSA) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 83
11 Buxar (BXR) 11:40 AM 12:05 PM 25 min 94
12 Baruna (BUE) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 103
13 Dumraon (DURE) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 110
14 Twining Ganj (TWG) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 118
15 Raghunathpur (RPR) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 126
16 Sikaria H (SKRI) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 132
17 Banahi (BYN) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 135
18 Bihiya (BEA) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 141
19 Karisath (KRS) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 152
20 Ara Jn (ARA) 2:22 PM 2:24 PM 2 min 162
21 Kulharia (KUA) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 172
22 Koelwar (KWR) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 176
23 Bihta (BTA) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 184
24 Sadisopur (SDE) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 189
25 Neora (NEO) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 196
26 Danapur (DNR) 4:10 PM 4:22 PM 12 min 202
27 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 205
28 Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 209
29 Patna Jn (PNBE) 5:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 211

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!