Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) To Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - HYDERABAD EXP- 17031

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 790 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 17 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) Starting 12:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Dadar Cr (DR) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 9
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 54
4 Karjat (KJT) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 100
5 Lonavla (LNL) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 128
6 Pune Jn (PUNE) 4:30 PM 4:35 PM 5 min 192
7 Uruli (URI) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 221
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 246
9 Daund Jn (DD) 6:10 PM 6:15 PM 5 min 268
10 Bhigvan (BGVN) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 295
11 Jeur (JEUR) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 342
12 Kem (KEM) 7:40 PM 7:42 PM 2 min 358
13 Kurduwadi (KWV) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 377
14 Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM 10 min 455
15 Dudhani (DUD) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 519
16 Gulbarga (GR) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 568
17 Shahabad (SDB) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 595
18 Wadi Jn (WADI) 1:30 AM 1:35 AM 5 min 605
19 Chittapur (CT) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 620
20 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 2:06 AM 2:08 AM 2 min 630
21 Seram (SEM) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM 2 min 642
22 Tandur (TDU) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 676
23 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 3:57 AM 3:59 AM 2 min 717
24 Lingampalli (LPI) 4:32 AM 4:34 AM 2 min 766
25 Begampet (BMT) 4:53 AM 4:58 AM 5 min 784
26 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 5:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 790

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!