Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) To Ajmer Jn ( AII ) - AJMER EXPRESS- 16210

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2290 Km.
Total no. of Stops 44
Travel Time 47 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) - Ajmer Jn ( AII ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Mysuru Jn (MYS) Starting 6:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Mandya (MYA) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 46
3 Ramanagaram (RMGM) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 94
4 Bengaluru City (SBC) 9:30 PM 9:50 PM 20 min 139
5 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 144
6 Tumkur (TK) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM 2 min 208
7 Tiptur (TTR) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM 1 min 279
8 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min 304
9 Birur Jn (RRB) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 349
10 Davangere (DVG) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 464
11 Harihar (HRR) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 477
12 Ranibennur (RNR) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 500
13 Haveri (HVR) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 533
14 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 608
15 Dharwad (DWR) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 628
16 Londa Jn (LD) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 698
17 Belgaum (BGM) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 749
18 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 5 min 887
19 Sangli (SLI) 12:57 PM 1:00 PM 3 min 894
20 Karad (KRD) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 962
21 Satara (STR) 3:00 PM 3:03 PM 3 min 1020
22 Pune Jn (PUNE) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 1166
23 Lonavla (LNL) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 1229
24 Karjat (KJT) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 1257
25 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 9:27 PM 9:30 PM 3 min 1304
26 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 1329
27 Vasai Road (BSR) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 5 min 1356
28 Vapi (VAPI) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM 2 min 1479
29 Valsad (BL) 1:20 AM 1:21 AM 1 min 1503
30 Surat (ST) 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 10 min 1571
31 Bharuch Jn (BH) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 1630
32 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 10 min 1700
33 Anand Jn (ANND) 5:30 AM 5:32 AM 2 min 1736
34 Nadiad Jn (ND) 5:47 AM 5:49 AM 2 min 1754
35 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 6:55 AM 7:05 AM 10 min 1800
36 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 1868
37 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2 min 1933
38 Abu Road (ABR) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM 15 min 1985
39 Sirohi Road (SOH) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 2029
40 Falna (FA) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 2084
41 Marwar Jn (MJ) 2:30 PM 2:32 PM 2 min 2151
42 Sojat Road (SOD) 2:51 PM 2:53 PM 2 min 2172
43 Beawar (BER) 4:14 PM 4:16 PM 2 min 2238
44 Ajmer Jn (AII) 5:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 2290

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!