Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) To Talguppa ( TLGP ) - MYS TLGP PASS- 56276

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 372 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 09 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) - Talguppa ( TLGP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Mysuru Jn (MYS) Starting 1:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Belagula (BLGA) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 10
3 Sagarakatte (STE) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 24
4 Krishnarajanagar (KRNR) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 34
5 Hosa Agrahara (HAH) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 49
6 Akkihebbalu (AKK) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 56
7 Mandagere (MGF) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 69
8 Hole Narsipur (HLN) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 88
9 Mavinkere (MVC) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 99
10 Hassan (HAS) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 120
11 Bageshapura (BGPA) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 141
12 Habanghatta (HHT) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 156
13 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 4:35 PM 4:40 PM 5 min 167
14 Banavar (BVR) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 183
15 Devanur (VNR) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 189
16 Ballekere H (BLKR) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 200
17 Kadur (DRU) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 206
18 Birur Jn (RRB) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 212
19 Sivapur (SPV) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 222
20 Koranahalli H (KRNH) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 227
21 Tarikere (TKE) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 236
22 Masarahalli (MSS) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 251
23 Bhadravati (BDVT) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 256
24 Shimoga H (SME) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 273
25 Shimoga Town (SMET) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 275
26 Kumsi H (KMSI) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 299
27 Arasalu H (ARU) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 315
28 Kenchanalu H (KCLA) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 319
29 Anandapuram H (ANF) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 330
30 Sagar Jambagaru (SRF) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 356
31 Talguppa (TLGP) 10:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 372

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2S
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!