Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Nagpur Jn ( NGP ) To Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - NGP BSL PASS- 51286

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 391 Km.
Total no. of Stops 47
Travel Time 10 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Nagpur Jn ( NGP ) - Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Nagpur Jn (NGP) Starting 4:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Ajni (AJNI) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 3
3 Khapri (KRI) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 12
4 Gumgaon (GMG) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 18
5 Buti Bori (BTBR) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 27
6 Borkhedi (BOK) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 35
7 Sindi (SNI) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 46
8 Tuljapur (TGP) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 55
9 Seloo Road (SLOR) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 65
10 Varud (VADR) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 72
11 Sewagram (SEGM) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 76
12 Wardha Jn (WR) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 5 min 79
13 Dahegaon (DAE) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 93
14 Kaotha (KAOT) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 102
15 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 109
16 Talni (TLN) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 119
17 Dhamangaon (DMN) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 129
18 Dipore (DIP) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 139
19 Chandur (CND) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 145
20 Malkhed (MLR) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 158
21 Timtala (TMT) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 165
22 Badnera Jn (BD) 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 5 min 174
23 Takli (TKI) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 182
24 Kuram (KUM) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 189
25 Mandura (MNDA) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 194
26 Mana (MANA) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 202
27 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 214
28 Katepurna (KTP) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 225
29 Borgaon (BGN) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 234
30 Yeulkhed (YAD) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 245
31 Akola Jn (AK) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min 252
32 Gaigaon (GAO) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 264
33 Paras (PS) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 272
34 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 281
35 Shegaon (SEG) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 289
36 Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 301
37 Nandura (NN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 313
38 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 321
39 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 327
40 Wadoda (WADO) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 332
41 Malkapur (MKU) 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 3 min 341
42 Khamkhed (KMKD) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 350
43 Kolhadi (KLHD) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 356
44 Bodwad (BDWD) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 361
45 Achegaon (ACG) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 373
46 Varangaon (VNA) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 379
47 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 391

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!