Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Nagpur Jn ( NGP ) To Nainpur Jn ( NIR ) - NGP NIR JBP PAS- 58839

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 288 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 13 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 21 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)

Nagpur Jn ( NGP ) - Nainpur Jn ( NIR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Nagpur Jn (NGP) Starting 12:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Itwari (ITR) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 5
3 Koradih (KRDH) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 17
4 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 19
5 Pipla (PQA) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 26
6 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 31
7 Patansaongi (PTS) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 33
8 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 36
9 Malegaon (MGVK) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM 2 min 38
10 Saoner (SONR) 2:33 PM 2:38 PM 5 min 43
11 Kelod (KLOD) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 53
12 Saonga (SZH) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 60
13 Paradsinga (PSK) 3:19 PM 3:21 PM 2 min 63
14 Lodhikhera (LDE) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM 2 min 68
15 Sausar (SASR) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 81
16 Ramakona (RMO) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 86
17 Devi (DVH) 4:25 PM 4:27 PM 2 min 91
18 Ghadela (GELA) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 94
19 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 98
20 Mohapanimal (MPML) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 107
21 Kukurakhapa (KFP) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 112
22 Umra Nala (ULA) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 123
23 Bisapur Kalan (BRKH) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 130
24 Linga (LIG) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 136
25 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 7:40 PM 8:30 PM 50 min 148
26 Umaria Isra (UIH) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 161
27 Jhilimili (JLY) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 168
28 Markahandi Udadon (MQQ) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 172
29 Karaboh (KRBO) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 181
30 Kapurdha (KPDH) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 186
31 Samaswara (SMSR) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 189
32 Peepardahi (PED) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 197
33 Seoni (SEY) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM 2 min 212
34 Bhoma (BHV) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 233
35 Kanhiwara (KWB) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM 2 min 240
36 Palari (PUE) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 253
37 Keolari (KLZ) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM 2 min 265
38 Nainpur Jn (NIR) 2:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 288

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!